Призёры фестиваля
II Всероссийский Фестиваль по хоккею среди любительских команд
Лига Чемпионов (40+)
Золотой
призёр
призёр
«Казанские Драконы»
Казань
Данис Ахмеров
Игорь Бельхин
Павел Бузин
Айрат Вагизов
Наиль Ибрагимов
Андрей Иванов
Андрей Ипполитов
Сергей Кондратьев
Анатолий Куприянов
Валерий Мишин
Алмаз Нуруллин
Вячеслав Ромадановский
Ильфат Фатхуллин
Рамиль Хабибуллин
Радик Хазиев
Вадим Шамгунов
Салават Шарипов
Сергей Ягафаров
Игорь Бельхин
Павел Бузин
Айрат Вагизов
Наиль Ибрагимов
Андрей Иванов
Андрей Ипполитов
Сергей Кондратьев
Анатолий Куприянов
Валерий Мишин
Алмаз Нуруллин
Вячеслав Ромадановский
Ильфат Фатхуллин
Рамиль Хабибуллин
Радик Хазиев
Вадим Шамгунов
Салават Шарипов
Сергей Ягафаров
Тренер
Роберт Гайнуллин
Серебряный
призёр
призёр
«Лафарж»
Челябинск
Сергей Авдяков
Сергей Азархин
Александр Гордиенко
Евгений Ишков
Евгений Кононец
Вячеслав Курочкин
Сергей Кутлиев
Евгений Милованцев
Айрат Мукалляпов
Вадим Мухаметов
Сергей Поварницын
Дмитрий Прапорщик
Павел Примоленный
Евгений Сладков
Павел Хвастунов
Евгений Чепель
Дмитрий Шахматов
Сергей Шашков
Александр Янковский
Сергей Азархин
Александр Гордиенко
Евгений Ишков
Евгений Кононец
Вячеслав Курочкин
Сергей Кутлиев
Евгений Милованцев
Айрат Мукалляпов
Вадим Мухаметов
Сергей Поварницын
Дмитрий Прапорщик
Павел Примоленный
Евгений Сладков
Павел Хвастунов
Евгений Чепель
Дмитрий Шахматов
Сергей Шашков
Александр Янковский
Тренер
Жан Мезенцев
Бронзовый
призёр
призёр
«Витязь»
Подольск
Московская область
Московская область
Александр Агапов
Эдуард Алексеев
Сергей Блинов
Юрий Величкин
Виталий Гончаренко
Алексей Давыдов
Игорь Данилин
Михаил Денисов
Андрей Корнев
Андрей Ливенцов
Сергей Максимов
Вадим Пашков
Андрей Постнов
Владимир Ромашов
Валерий Садовников
Олег Сенченков
Юрий Тряскин
Михаил Тюльпаков
Игорь Хохлачев
Эдуард Алексеев
Сергей Блинов
Юрий Величкин
Виталий Гончаренко
Алексей Давыдов
Игорь Данилин
Михаил Денисов
Андрей Корнев
Андрей Ливенцов
Сергей Максимов
Вадим Пашков
Андрей Постнов
Владимир Ромашов
Валерий Садовников
Олег Сенченков
Юрий Тряскин
Михаил Тюльпаков
Игорь Хохлачев
Тренер
Георгий Шумский
Лига Мечты (18+)
Золотой
призёр
призёр
«Викинг»
Пермь
Валерий Андриянов
Дмитрий Афанасьев
Станислав Брызгалов
Александр Воробьев
Алексей Кокорин
Михаил Коробейников
Дмитрий Крыков
Игорь Мальцев
Артем Митянин
Андрей Моргунов
Алексей Ни
Андрей Никонов
Александр Овечкин
Дмитрий Половинкин
Сергей Сазонов
Владимир Салангин
Олег Согрин
Дмитрий Титов
Антон Хорев
Дмитрий Афанасьев
Станислав Брызгалов
Александр Воробьев
Алексей Кокорин
Михаил Коробейников
Дмитрий Крыков
Игорь Мальцев
Артем Митянин
Андрей Моргунов
Алексей Ни
Андрей Никонов
Александр Овечкин
Дмитрий Половинкин
Сергей Сазонов
Владимир Салангин
Олег Согрин
Дмитрий Титов
Антон Хорев
Тренер
Вадим Галкин
Серебряный
призёр
призёр
«Молния»
Тольятти
Владислав Баринов
Александр Горышкин
Андрей Дворянинов
Олег Евдокимов
Виктор Захаров
Андрей Зимин
Рафис Каримов
Артем Клименко
Олег Кулаев
Вячеслав Ларионов
Олег Лемешев
Алексей Попов
Александр Рыбьев
Алексей Скорняков
Богдан Ушаков
Юрий Фещук
Николай Хозов
Михаил Чернов
Александр Горышкин
Андрей Дворянинов
Олег Евдокимов
Виктор Захаров
Андрей Зимин
Рафис Каримов
Артем Клименко
Олег Кулаев
Вячеслав Ларионов
Олег Лемешев
Алексей Попов
Александр Рыбьев
Алексей Скорняков
Богдан Ушаков
Юрий Фещук
Николай Хозов
Михаил Чернов
Тренер
Александр Казаев
Бронзовый
призёр
призёр
«Форвард»
Лодейное Поле
Ленинградская область
Ленинградская область
Олег Богданов
Константин Булынин
Алексей Валов
Андрей Воронцов
Константин Герасимов
Александр Глебов
Анатолий Гречишкин
Сергей Карнацевич
Роман Карютин
Ираклий Коимчиди
Дмитрий Курников
Павел Локкоев
Андрей Максимов
Алексей Неелов
Сергей Нечаев
Константин Пинаев
Иван Сергеев
Сергей Солодков
Сергей Черенков
Константин Булынин
Алексей Валов
Андрей Воронцов
Константин Герасимов
Александр Глебов
Анатолий Гречишкин
Сергей Карнацевич
Роман Карютин
Ираклий Коимчиди
Дмитрий Курников
Павел Локкоев
Андрей Максимов
Алексей Неелов
Сергей Нечаев
Константин Пинаев
Иван Сергеев
Сергей Солодков
Сергей Черенков
Тренер
Владимир Баландин